2017. gada konkursa 2.kārtas dalībnieki

VOKĀLĀ MĀKSLA

  • Ādamsone Annija Kristiāna
  • Bistere Diāna
  • Bogdanowicz Eugenij
  • Grušina Laura
  • Igans Jevgenijs
  • Ivane Madara
  • Kalnbirze Kate un Tālberga Marta
  • Keinis Arvids
  • Kuzmins Daniils
  • Lauze Laura
  • Mihailova Paula
  • Pakalniece Viktorija
  • Skrebets Lubov
  • Strautmane Megija Krista
  • Tālbergs Ričards
  • Tālberga Sāra
  • Vakarjuks Vadims
  • Vrešča Olga
  • Zavadska Marianna
  • Zīriņa Līga

STĪGU INSTRUMENTU SPĒLE

  • Ančs Tomass (čells)
  • Baibekova Jeļena (ģitāra)
  • Gluščenko Vladislavs (čells)
  • Jankevics Klāvs (čells)
  • Lipora Arta (vijole)
  • Nikolajenko Dana (vijole)
  • Paulicāns Pēteris (ģitāra)
  • Rozenšteina Emīlija (čells)
  • Tomaševska Ilze (vijole)
  • Tripathi Ankits (vijole)
  • Vasecka Sofija (vijole)
  • Vītoliņa Una Lote (vijole)

PŪŠAMINSTRUMENTU/SITAMINSTRUMENTU SPĒLE

  • Āboliņa Elizabete Liza (klarnete)
  • Balodis Dāvids Krists (trompete)
  • Bloma Patrīcija (saksofons)
  • Čeprova Elīna (flauta)
  • Gavare Alise (klarnete)
  • Krilova Viktorija (flauta)
  • Kalva Kristians (trompete)
  • Ločmelis Rihards (trombons)
  • Misiņa Sonja (sitaminstrumenti)
  • Muzikants Edvards Paulis (sitaminstrumenti)
  • Ņevzorovs Valters (trombons)
  • Pūcīte Lelde (flauta)
  • Rauza Rihards (sitaminstrumenti)
  • Ringa-Karahona Ketija (flauta)
  • Romanovska Ieva Vizma (saksofons)
  • Sabanskis Daniels (mežrags)
  • Stradiņš Pauls (sitaminstrumenti)
  • Vanags Edgars Ivars (eifonijs)

TAUSTIŅINSTRUMENTU SPĒLE

  • Afanasjevs Ņikita (klavieres)
  • Bahmete Diāna (klavieres)
  • Balode Marta (klavieres)
  • Dimereca Viktorija (klavieres)
  • Eigus Ņina (klavieres)
  • Endzelis Tomijs (klavieres)
  • Gorbunovs Arkādijs (akordeons)
  • Hmeļinska Estere (akordeons)
  • Kazancevs Maksims (klavieres)
  • Kraule Laima (klavieres)
  • Martiņuka Viktorija (klavieres)
  • Meldere Lāsma Monika (klavieres)
  • Račevskis Oskars (klavieres)
  • Talatins Iļja (akordeons)
  • Toma Zita (akordeons)
  • Trubenko Olga (klavieres)
  • Vasiļkovs Pāvels (akordeons)
  • Zubova Anastasija (akordeons)
  • Zvagulis Edgars (akordeons)
  • Žurbins Artūrs (klavieres)